Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada
| Wi-Fi | Express check-in/ -out | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Nestled 3.1 km from Casa do Patrimonio IPHAN Piranhas, the 3-bedroom Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby. This property hosts up to 11 guests and has bicycles for rent.
Also, the holiday home is around 10 minutes by car from Archaeological Museum Xingo and around 15 minutes by car from Piranhas Historic Center.
Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada comprises a balcony and a dining area and offers comforts like air conditioning. Additionally, media facilities, such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, ensure a more enjoyable stay. This Piranhas accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers are also offered.
Dining options include a dining area, equipped with coffee/tea making facilities. You can also make use of a refrigerator and glassware to prepare your own meal. Offering Portuguese dishes, Spindula Restaurante Bar is within reach of Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada. The property has a terrace to relax on after a busy day, along with an outdoor swimming pool.
- Local attractions
- Archaeological Museum Xingo4.9 km
- Casa de Artesanato3.1 km
- Piranhas Historic Center3.1 km
- Mirante Secular3 km
- Altemar Dutra3.2 km
- Prainha De Piranhas3.2 km
- Mirante da Pedra do Sino2.6 km
- Mirante3 km
- Airports
- Paulo Afonso78 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
Services
- Paid airport shuttle
- Grocery shopping service
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada?
Guests of Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada can you recommend?
Visitors of Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Spindula Restaurante Bar (only 650 metres away). - ❓
Is Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada furnished with a kitchen?
Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada offers a full kitchen featuring tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and glassware. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada?
Although Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Piranhas include Piranhas Historic Center and Casa do Patrimonio IPHAN Piranhas, which are situated 3.1 and 3.2 km from Casa 3 Suites Em Piranhas Bem Localizada respectively. Additionally, Archaeological Museum Xingo (4.9 km) is also recommended for a visit.